Wyniki
4 kolejka 06.12.2008
Cavaliers - Dzikie Pytony 9 : 6 /4 : 2/
Bramki:
Cavaliers: T. Gut 4, K. Łukaszczyk 3, M. Podosek 2
Dzikie Pytony: M. Gościej 3, W. Gut 1, M. Pawlikowski 1, T. Zając 1
Skład:
Cavaliers: M. Pietruch, T. Gut, J. Lipiński, T. Jędrysiak, T. Mazalon, R. Żur, M. Podosek, A. Mrowca, K. Łukaszczyk, K. Gąsienica Fronek, M. Deskiewicz, T. Tylek, B. Galica
Dzikie Pytony: D. Bryniarski, T. Zając, T. Zembol, M. Pawlikowski, J. Fąfrowicz, W. Gut, T. Lasak, M. Gościej, M. Ejsmond, M. Paszuda, R. Kowalski, R. Piguła
*****
Teletubisie - Czarne Pumy 5 : 14 /5 : 4/
Bramki:
Teletubisie: M. Drabik 2, B. Bukowski 1, D. Kaleciak 1, K. Marusarz 1
Czarne Pumy: R. Frasunek 4, M. Babicz 3, M. Gaura 1, J. Janik 1, B. Murzyn 1, B. Karpiel 1, A. Król 1, P. Stós 1, B. Wszołek 1
Skład:
Teletubisie: L. Gracjasz, B. Majerczyk, K. Bzdyk, M. Drabik, B. Bukowski, K. Zych, K. Marusarz, J. Lampa, D. Kaleciak, M. Święs
Czarne Pumy: K. Sowa, R. Frasunek, A. Król, M. Glazar, B. Murzyn, B. Gąsienica Walczak, Maciej Gąsienica Walczak, Mateusz Babicz, J. Janik, P. Stós, W. Chrapko, B. Karpiel, M. Gaura, B. Wszołek
*****
Poroniec - Highlanders Young 4 : 6 /3 : 2/
Bramki:
Poroniec: A. Łapka 2, J. Pańszczyk 1, W. Skóbel 1
Highlanders Young: J. Gutt 3, J. Stasik 1, M. Ustupski 1, A. Zarycki 1
Skład:
Poroniec: T. Gąsienica, S. Świder, J. Pańszczyk, M. Wysocki, W. Skóbel, J. Papież, K. Nędza, D. Grela, M. Grela, M. Skupień, A. Łapka
Highlanders Young: D. Stachoń, M. Ustupski, J. Stasik, A. Zarycki, Ł. Rzadkosz, P. Pawlikowski, J. Gutt, A. Okręglak
*****
Zawrat - Hellboys 6 : 7 /0 : 2/
Bramki:
Zawrat: G. Chowaniec 3, J. Majerczyk 2, P. Nowobilski 1
Hellboys: M. Chowaniec 2, M. Pawlikowski 2, S. Czerwiński 1, W. Szczecina 1, samob. J. Majerczyk 1
Skład:
Zawrat: J. Majerczyk, Sz. Rzadkosz, W. Budz, T. Miśkowicz, P. Wcisło, P. Nowobilski, G. Chowaniec
Hellboys: A. Krzeptowski, M. Chowaniec, M. Gromada, M. Pawlikowski, W. Szczecina, A. Karpiel, S. Czerwiński, P. Pyplok, P. Mądry, A. Wysocki, J. Nędza
*****
Joker - Joga Bonito 11 : 5 /4 : 2/
Bramki:
Joker: P. Oraczko 5, Ł. Olszowski 4, M. Bobek 1, K. Czaja 1
Joga Bonito: D. Denić 2, M. Chrobak 1, M. Lassak 1, samob. K. Czaja 1
Skład:
Joker: A. Zaleski, K. Czaja, M. Kołaciak, P. Oraczko, M. Bobek, Ł. Olszowski, K. Kubicz
Joga Bonito: T. Bużek, J. Cetera, D. Denić, M. Chrobak, M. Lassak, G. Kula, J. Stasik, D. Palacz, J. Lutoborski
*****
No Name - Pub Spajki 11 : 6 /5 : 2/
Bramki:
No Name: P. Dudziak 3, S. Jaszewski 3, Z. Staszel 2, M. Galica 1, G. Malacina 1, A. Słodyczka 1
Pub Spajki: F. Kamiński 3, T. Żegleń 2, Ł. Magulski 1
Skład:
No Name: Z. Stańco, M. Galica, M. Kalisz, G. Malacina, P. Dudziak, Z. Staszel, A. Słodyczka, S. Jaszewski
Pub Spajki: G. Szczepaniec, G. Czernik, Ł. Magulski, F. Kamiński, T. Żegleń, W. Zagata, P. Kamiński
*****
Bolsiaki - Art-Bud 12 : 8 /5 : 3/
Bramki:
Bolsiaki: K. Mrugała 4, M. Marduła 3, J. Krajewski 1, G. Leks 1, M. Leks 1, M. Miętus 1, S. Saguła 1
Art-Bud: A. Stopka 3, H. Baran Osiński 2, M. Bylica 1, M. Górniak 1, H. Stokłosa 1
Skład:
Bolsiaki: J. Kożuch, K. Mrugała, W. Król, M. Miętus, G. Leks, S. Saguła, M. Marduła, M. Leks, J. Krajewski
Art-Bud: S. Piekarczyk, T. Dudzik, T. Paluch, M. Bylica, M. Górniak, H. Stokłosa, P. Skowroński, T. Celej, J. Łukaszczyk, A. Maciuszek, P. Graca, A. Stopka, H. Baran Osiński
*****
KSZ - Ski Doo Team 7 : 2 /3 : 2/
Bramki:
KSZ: J. Dudziak 2, B. Krzystyniak 2, A. Gubała 1, F. Leniewicz 1, K. Majewski 1
Ski Doo Team: J. Gurgul 1, J. Kubiniec 1
Czerwone kartki:
Ski Doo Team: G. Balicki, O. Pająk
Skład:
KSZ: J. Hajovski, K. Majewski, A. Gubała, M. Sawina, B. Krzystyniak, J. Dudziak, G. Salwierak, M. Kłosowki, F. Leniewicz
Ski Doo Team: G. Balicki, T. Linkiewicz, M. Bednarski, A. Solarczyk, M. Barnowski, Paweł Stoch, Piotr Stoch, O. Pająk, J. Gurgul, J. Kubiniec, R. Budz
Tabela tutaj!!!!!
Klasyfikacja strzelców tutaj!!!