Wyniki 8 kolejka 17.01.2009
Zawrat - Joga Bonito 9 : 8 /4 : 4/
Bramki:
Zawrat: W. Budz 2, P. Nowobilski 2, D. Janczy 1, J. Majerczyk 1, A. Okręglak 1, Sz. Rzadkosz 1, M. Tyrpa 1
Joga Bonito: D. Denić 5, J. Stasik 2, J. Cetera 1
Skład:
Zawrat: P. Wcisło, A. Okręglak, M. Tyrpa, P. Nowobilski, Sz. Rzadkosz, W. Budz, D. Janczy, G. Chowaniec, J. Majerczyk
Joga Bonito: T. Bużek, J. Stasik, J. Lutoborski, M. Chrobak, D. Palacz, D. Denić, J. Cetera
*****
Czarne Pumy - Dzikie Pytony 13 : 6 /9 : 3/
Bramki:
Czarne Pumy: M. Babicz 3, B. Murzyn 2, W. Chrapko 1, B. Gąsienica Walczak 1, R. Frasunek 1, B. Karpiel 1, A. Król 1, K. Sowa 1, B. Wszołek 1, samob. M. Paszuda 1
Dzikie Pytony: W. Gut 4, J. Fąfrowicz 1, M. Pawlikowski 1
Skład:
Czarne Pumy: B. Murzyn, R. Frasunek, R. Stoch, P. Stós, B. Gąsienica Walczak, B. Karpiel, W. Chrapko, M. Gąsienica Walczak, K. Sowa, M. Babicz, B. Wszołek, M. Glazar, A. Król
Dzikie Pytony: M. Paszuda, T. Zając, M. Ejsmond, R. Kowalski, T. Zembol, J. Fąfrowicz, R. Piguła, K. Łukaszczyk, M. Pawlikowski, W. Gut
*****
Teletubisie -Highlanders Young 5 : 13 /2 : 6/
Bramki:
Teletubisie: M. Drabik 2, B. Bukowski 1, K. Bzdyk 1, D. Kaleciak 1
Highlanders Young: Ł. Rzadkosz 5, M. Gutt 3, M. Ustupski 2, J. Gut 1, A. Okręglak 1, J. Tatar 1
Skład:
Teletubisie: L. Gracjasz, J. Lampa, D. Kaleciak, M. Święs, K. Marusarz, B. Bukowski, M. Drabik, K. Bzdyk, B. Majerczyk
Highlanders Young: J. Tatar, M. Ustupski, A. Okręglak, D. Cudzich, M. Gutt, J. Gutt, J. Gut, Ł. Rzadkosz, F. Łukaszczyk
*****
Poroniec - Cavaliers 16 : 7 /8 : 1/
Bramki:
Poroniec: W. Skóbel 10, S. Świder 3, D. Grela 2, M. Wysocki 1
Cavaliers: K. Łukaszczyk 3, K. Gąsienica Fronek 1, A. Mrowca 1, M. Podosek 1, T. Tylek 1
Skład:
Poroniec: T. Gąsienica, S. Świder, J. Pańszczyk, A. Łapka, W. Skóbel, K. Nędza, D. Grela, M. Wysocki
Cavaliers: M. Deskiewicz, T. Mazalon, A. Mrowca, T. Tylek, T. Jędrysiak, R. Żur, M. Podosek, J. Lipiński, K. Łukaszczyk, K. Gąsienica Fronek, T. Gut
Bolsiaki - No Name 9 : 15 /4 : 2/
Bramki:
Bolsiaki: M. Marduła 2, K. Mrugała 2, W.Król 1, G. Leks 1, M. Miętus 1, P. Saguła 1, S. Saguła 1
No Name: S. Jaszewski 6, M. Galica 3, P. Dudziak 2, Z. Staszel 2, R. Bachleda 1, samob. W. Król 1
Skład:
Bolsiaki: J. Kożuch, S. Saguła, K. Mrugała, M. Marduła, W. Król, G. Leks, P. Saguła, M. Miętus
No Name: Z. Stańco, Z. Staszel, M. Galica, P. Dudziak, S. Jaszewski, R. Bachleda
*****
Joker - Hellboys 4 : 5 /2 : 1/
Bramki:
Joker: Z. Lasak 2, Ł. Guńka 1, M. Kołaciak 1
Hellboys: J. Łukaszczyk 1, M. Pawlikowski Bulcyk 1, P. Pyplok 1, W. Szczecina 1, samob. W. Pawlica 1
Skład:
Joker: A. Zaleski, W. Pawlica, M. Kołaciak, Z. Lasak, Ł. Guńka
Hellboys: A. Wysocki, M. Pawlikowski Bulcyk, M. Gromada, A. Karpiel, W. Szczecina, M. Chowaniec, A. Krzeptowski, P. Pyplok, S. Czerwiński, J. Łukaszczyk
*****
KSZ - Art-Bud 20 : 7 /8 : 3/
Bramki:
KSZ: J. Dudziak 6, M. Kłosowski 5, K. Majewski 3, Ł. Stępień 3, F. Leniewicz 2, B. Krzystyniak 1
Art-Bud: T. Dudzik 2, A. Stopka 2, H. Baran-Osiński 1, M. Górniak 1, K. Jakubiak 1
Skład:
KSZ: J. Hajovski, M. Kłosowski, B. Krzystyniak, Ł. Stępień, J. Dudziak, F. Leniewicz, A. Gubała, K. Majewski
Art-Bud: S. Piekarczyk, G. Bieniek, K. Jakubiak, T. Celej, A. Stopka, H. Baran-Osiński, M. Górniak, T. Dudzik, O. Woźniak
*****
Pub Spajki - Ski Doo Team 8 : 10 /3 : 4/
Bramki:
Pub Spajki: F. Kamiński 4, Ł. Magulski 2, P. Kamiński 1, M. Szewczyk 1
Ski Doo Team: W. Słodyczka 3, M. Bednarski 2, J. Gurgul 2, R. Budz 1, A. Solarczyk 1, Paweł Stoch 1
Skład:
Pub Spajki: F. Kamiński, M. Szewczyk, A. Czubiński, P. Kamiński, Ł. Magulski, G. Czernik
Ski Doo Team: G. Balicki, O. Pająk, A. Solarczyk, Paweł Stoch, Piotr Stoch, J. Gurgul, M. Bednarski, R. Budz, W. Słodyczka