Wyniki
12 kolejka 14.02.2009
Cavaliers - Pub Spajki 3 : 13 /0 : 8/
Bramki:
Cavaliers: T. Jędrysiak 1, T. Mazalon 1, R. Żur 1
Pub Spajki: F. Kamiński 4, P. Kamiński 4, W. Chudoba 2, G. Czernik 2, Ł. Magulski 1
Skład:
Cavaliers: M. Pietruch, T. Gut, R. Żur, T. Tylek, T. Jędrysiak, B. Galica, M. Deskiewicz, T. Mazalon, J. Lipiński, A. Mrowca, K.Gąsienica Fronek
Pub Spajki: G. Szczepaniec, G. Czernik, W. Chudoba, Ł. Magulski, P. Kamiński, F. Kamiński
*****
Zawrat - Teletubisie 15 : 5 /7 : 3/
Bramki:
Zawrat: J. Majerczyk 5, P. Nowobilski 4, W. Budz 2, T. Miśkowicz 2, G. Chowaniec 1, D. Janczy 1
Teletubisie: M. Drabik 4, D. Kaleciak 1
Skład:
Zawrat: W. Budz, P. Nowobilski, G. Chowaniec, D. Janczy, T. Miśkowicz, P. Wcisło, J. Majerczyk
Teletubisie: J. Lampa, K. Marusarz, M. Święs, D. Kaleciak, M. Drabik, K. Bzdyk, K. Zych
*****
Bolsiaki - Highlanders Young 8 : 5 /4 : 2/
Bramki:
Bolsiaki: K. Mrugała 2, P. Saguła 2, S. Saguła 2, G. Leks 1, M. Leks 1
Highlanders Young: J. Gutt 1, A. Okręglak 1, Ł. Rzadkosz 1, J. Stasik 1, M. Ustupski 1
Skład:
Bolsiaki: J. Kożuch, G. Leks, M. Leks, S. Saguła, K. Mrugała, M. Miętus, M. Furmanek, P. Saguła
Highlanders Young: M. Gutt, M. Ustupski, A. Okręglak, J. Gutt, P. Pawlikowski, J. Stasik, Ł. Rzadkosz
*****
KSZ - Czarne Pumy 3 : 14 /0 : 6/
Bramki:
KSZ: M. Kłosowski 1, Ł. Piekarczyk 1, M. Sawina 1
Czarne Pumy: R. Frasunek 6, M. Babicz 3, B. Gąsienica Walczak 3, A. Król 1, B. Murzyn 1
Skład:
KSZ: J. Hajovski, Ł. Piekarczyk, K. Majewski, M. Kłosowski, F. Leniewicz, J. Dudziak, B. Krzystyniak, M. Sawina, A. Gubała, K. Stanek
Czarne Pumy: R. Stoch, B. Murzyn, K. Sowa, R. Frasunek, M. Babicz, M. Glazar, M. Gąsienica Walczak, B. Gąsienica Walczak, W. Chrapko, B. Karpiel, K. Pękala, J. Janik, B. Wszołek, A. Król
*****
Poroniec - Dzikie Pytony 6 : 8 /2 : 3/
Bramki:
Poroniec: W. Skóbel 2, S. Świder 2, A. Łapka 1, J. Pańszczyk 1
Dzikie Pytony: W. Gut 2, M. Pawlikowski 2, R. Piguła 2, M. Ejsmond 1, R. Kowalski 1
Czerwona kartka:
Poroniec: W. Skóbel
Skład:
Poroniec: T. Gąsienica, S. Świder, M. Wysocki, A. Łapka, W. Skóbel, J. Pańszczyk
Dzikie Pytony: D. Paszuda, M. Paszuda, T. Zając, M. Pawlikowski, R. Kowalski, T. Zembol, J. Fąfrowicz, M. Ejsmond, W. Gut, R. Piguła
*****
No Name - Joga Bonito 13 : 10 /8 : 6/
Bramki: -
No Name: S. Jaszewski 7, Z. Staszel 3, P. Dudziak 1, M. Galica 1, M. Kalisz 1
Joga Bonito: K. Łukaszczyk 6, D. Denić 4
Skład:
No Name: Z. Stańco, Z. Staszel, W. Staszel, M. Galica, M. Kalisz, P. Dudziak, S. Jaszewski
Joga Bonito: T. Bużek, D. Denić, K. Łukaszczyk
*****
Hellboys - Art-Bud 10 : 9 /2 : 6/
Bramki:
Hellboys: S. Czerwiński 3, M. Pasich 3, W. Szczecina 2, M. Chowaniec 1, P. Pyplok 1
Art-Bud: A. Stopka 3, H. Baran Osiński 2, M. Bylica 2, K. Jakubiak 1, H. Stokłosa 1
Skład:
Hellboys: A. Krzeptowski, P. Pyplok, S. Czerwiński, M. Gromada, M. Pawlikowski, W. Szczecina, M. Pasich, M. Chowaniec
Art-Bud: A. Stopka, K. Jakubiak, H. Baran Osiński, T. Celej, M. Bylica, S. Piekarczyk, H. Stokłosa
*****
Joker - Ski Doo Team 5 : 1 /3 : 1/
Bramki:
Joker: M. Bobek 2, P. Oraczko 1, samob. J. Kubiniec 1, P. Stoch 1
Ski Doo Team: J. Gurgul 1
Skład:
Joker: A. Zaleski, P. Oraczko, M. Kołaciak, P. Sewielski, M. Bobek
Ski Doo Team: O. Pająk, Piotr Stoch, Paweł Stoch, M. Barnowski, R. Budz, J. Kubiniec, J. Gurgul
*****
Tabela tutaj
Klasyfikacja króla strzelców tutaj