Wyniki 14 kolejka 28.02.2009
Cavaliers - KSZ 3 : 16 /1 : 6/
Bramki:
Cavaliers: M. Podosek 2, samob. J. Hajovsky 1
KSZ: B. Krzystyniak 5, F. Leniewicz 3, K. Majewski 3, J. Dudziak 2, A. Gubała 1, Ł. Piekarczyk 1, M. Sawina 1
Skład:
Cavaliers: T. Tylek, J. Lipiński, M. Deskiewicz, T. Gut, M. Podosek, T. Mazalon, T. Jędrysiak, B. Galica, K. Gąsienica Fronek, A. Mrowca
KSZ: J. Hajovsky, B. Krzystyniak, F. Leniewicz, M. Sawina, K. Majewski, A. Gubała, J. Dudziak, Ł. Piekarczyk
****
Poroniec - Teletubisie 23 : 10 /7 : 4/
Bramki:
Poroniec: S. Świder 7, D. Grela 6, A. Łapka 4, W. Skóbel 3, M. Grela 2, K. Grela 1
Teletubisie: B. Bukowski 6, D. Kaleciak 2, J. Lampa 1, K. Marusarz 1
Skład:
Poroniec: T. Gąsienica, J. Pańszczyk, D. Grela, M. Grela, K. Grela, S. Świder, A. Łapka, W. Skóbel
Teletubisie: M. Święs, J. Lampa, D. Kaleciak, B. Bukowski, K. Marusarz
***
Art-Bud - Joga Bonito 10 : 12 /5 : 5/
Bramki:
Art-Bud: M. Bylica 4, T. Dudzik 3, A. Stopka 2, K. Jakubiak 1
Joga Bonito: D. Denić 4, K. Łukaszczyk 4, J. Cetera 3, J. Lutoborski 1
Skład:
Art-Bud: H. Stokłosa, M. Bylica, A. Stopka, S. Piekarczyk, K. Jakubiak, T. Dudzik
Joga Bonito: T. Bużek, D. Denić, K. Łukaszczyk, J. Cetera, J. Lutoborski
***
Czarne Pumy - Bolsiaki 13 : 3 /5 : 2/
Bramki:
Czarne Pumy: R. Frasunek 3, B. Murzyn 3, M. Babicz 2, M. Glazar 2, B. Gąsienica Walczak 1, A. Król 1, K. Pękala 1
Bolsiaki: P. Saguła 2, K. Mrugała 1
Skład:
Czarne Pumy: B. Murzyn, B. Gąsienica Walczak, B. Karpiel, M. Gąsienica Walczak, R. Frasunek, M. Glazar, M. Babicz, K. Pękala, K. Sowa, B. Wszołek, W. Chrapko, A. Król
Bolsiaki: J. Kożuch, M. Leks, G. Leks, P. Saguła, S. Saguła, P. Ligas, K. Mrugała, W. Król, M. Marduła
****
Zawrat - Dzikie Pytony 9 : 9 /6 : 3/
Bramki:
Zawrat: P. Nowobilski 3, A. Okręglak 3, Sz. Rzadkosz 2, P. Wcisło 1
Dzikie Pytony: M. Gościej 3, W. Gut 3, M. Ejsmond 2, M. Paszuda 1
Skład:
Zawrat: G. Chowaniec, P. Nowobilski, W. Budz, T. Miśkowicz, A. Okręglak, M. Tyrpa, D. Janczy, P. Wcisło, J. Majerczyk, Sz. Rzadkosz
Dzikie Pytony: D. Paszuda, M. Paszuda, T. Zembol, R. Piguła, J. Fąfrowicz, M. Gościej, M. Pawlikowski, W. Gut, M. Ejsmond, T. Zając, R. Kowalski, K. Łukaszczyk
***
Highlanders Young - Pub Spajki 7 : 16 /4 : 8/
Bramki:
Highlanders Young: A. Okręglak 3, F. Łukaszczyk 2, J. Gutt 1, M. Ustupski 1
Pub Spajki: P. Kamiński 6, F. Kamiński 4, J. Gałdyn 2, P. Mrugała 2, T. Pańszczyk 1, samob. M. Ustupski 1
Skład:
Highlanders Young: M. Gutt, D. Stachoń, A. Okręglak, M. Ustupski, J. Stasik, J. Tatar, J. Gutt, Ł. Rzadkosz, J. Surma, P. Pawlikowski, F. Łukaszczyk, J. Gut
Pub Spajki: J. Gałdyn, P. Kamiński, F. Kamiński, G. Czernik, G. Szczepaniec, T. Pańszczyk, P. Mrugała
Joker - No Name 1 : 3 /1 : 1/
Bramki:
Joker: M. Kołaciak 1
No Name: Z. Staszel 2, S. Jaszewski 1
Skład:
Joker: A. Zaleski, M. Kołaciak, W. Pawlica, K. Kubicz, Z. Lasak, Ł. Olszowski, P. Sewielski, M. Bobek
No Name: Z. Stańco, Z. Staszel, W. Staszel, M. Galica, S. Jaszewski, M. Kalisz, P. Dudziak
***
Hellboys - Ski Doo Team 6 : 3 /3 : 1/
Bramki:
Hellboys: M. Pawlikowski 2, P. Pyplok 2, A. Wysocki 1, samob. J. Gurgul 1
Ski Doo Team: M. Barnowski 1, R. Budz 1, P. Stoch 1
Skład:
Hellboys: A. Krzeptowski, W. Maryniarczyk, P. Pyplok, A. Karpiel, S. Czerwiński, M. Chowaniec, W. Szczecina, M. Gromada, M. Pawlikowski, A. Wysocki
Ski Doo Team: G. Balicki, J. Gurgul, M. Barnowski, O. Pająk, W. Słodyczka, Paweł Stoch, R. Budz, Piotr Stoch, J. Kubiniec
***
mecz zaległy z X kolejki rozegrany 24 lutego:
Hellboys - Pub Spajki 9 : 12 /5 : 5/
Bramki:
Hellboys: A. Karpiel 2, Krzeptowski 2, W. Szczecina 2, S. Czerwiński 1, P. Pyplok 1, samob. J. Gałdyn 1
Pub Spajki: W. Chudoba 3, J. Gałdyn 3, F. Kamiński 3, P. Kamiński 2, G. Czernik 1
Skład:
Hellboys: A. Krzeptowski, P. Pyplok, S. Czerwiński, M. Chowaniec, M. Pawlikowski, W. Szczecina, M. Pasich, M. Gromada, A. Jarząbek, A. Karpiel, A. Wysocki
Pub Spajki: G. Szczepaniec, T. Pańszczyk, P. Kamiński, F. Kamiński, W. Chudoba, G. Czernik, J. Gałdyn
Tabela tutaj:
Klasyfikacja króla strzelców tutaj!