Wyniki 15 kolejka 07.03.2009
Joga Bonito - Pub Spajki 6 : 10 /2 : 4/
Bramki:
Joga Bonito: K. Łukaszczyk 4, M. Chrobak 2
Pub Spajki: P. Kamiński 6, F. Kamiński 3, G. Czernik 1
Skład:
Joga Bonito: T. Bużek, J. Cetera, D. Denić, K. Łukaszczyk, D. Palacz, J. Lutoborski, M. Chrobak
Pub Spajki: G. Szczepaniec, F. Kamiński, P. Kamiński, T. Pańszczyk, G. Czernik
***
Cavaliers - Zawrat 3 : 5 /2 : 3/
Bramki:
Cavaliers: T. Mazalon 1, M. Podosek 1, R. Żur 1
Zawrat: P. Nowobilski 3, D. Janczy 1, P. Wcisło 1
Skład:
Cavaliers: T. Gut, J. Lipiński, K. Gąsienica Fronek, T. Mazalon, T. Jędrysiak, M. Deskiewicz, R. Żur, B. Galica, A. Mrowca, M. Podosek, T. Tylek
Zawrat: M. Tyrpa, D. Janczy, P. Wcisło, T. Miśkowicz, Sz. Rzadkosz, J. Majerczyk, W. Budz, P. Nowobilski, G. Chowaniec
***
KSZ - Hellboys 3 : 11 /1 : 6/
Bramki:
KSZ: B. Krzystyniak 1, K. Majewski 1, M. Sawina 1
Hellboys: W. Szczecina 4, P. Pyplok 2, A. Wysocki 2, M. Chowaniec 1, S. Czerwiński 1, G. Kolbrecki 1
Skład:
KSZ: J. Hajovski, B. Krzystyniak, F. Leniewicz, K. Majewski, M. Sawina
Hellboys: M. Gromada, M. Pawlikowski, W. Szczecina, P. Pyplok, S. Czerwiński, M. Chowaniec, A. Wysocki, A. Krzeptowski, G. Kolbrecki
***
Czarne Pumy - Highlanders Young 13 : 9 /8 : 4/
Bramki:
Czarne Pumy: R. Frasunek 4, B. Murzyn 2, M. Babicz 1, B. Gąsienica Walczak 1, M. Gąsienica Walczak 1, M. Glazar 1, B. Karpiel 1, K. Sowa 1, samob. P. Pawlikowski 1
Highlanders Young: M. Ustupski 3, Ł. Rzadkosz 2, J. Stasik 2, F. Łukaszczyk 1, A. Okręglak 1
Skład:
Czarne Pumy: B. Murzyn, B. Gąsienica Walczak, B. Karpiel, M. Gąsienica Walczak, R. Frasunek, M. Glazar, M. Babicz, K. Sowa, B. Wszołek, W. Chrapko, A. Król
Highlanders Young: D. Stachoń, J. Stasik, A. Okręglak, J. Surma, M. Ustupski, J. Gut, J. Gutt, F. Łukaszczyk, Ł. Rzadkosz, P. Pawlikowski, M. Gutt, J. Tatar
***
Art-Bud - Teletubisie 13 : 13 /7 : 7/
Bramki:
Art-Bud: M. Bylica 4, H. Baran Osiński 3, K. Jakubiak 3, T. Dudzik 2, samob. K. Marusarz 1
Teletubisie: B. Bukowski 8, D. Kaleciak 2, K. Marusarz 2, J. Lampa 1
Skład:
Art-Bud: K. Jakubiak, T. Dudzik, S. Piekarczyk, T. Paluch, M. Bylica, H. Stokłosa, H. Baran Osiński
Teletubisie: M. Święs, J. Lampa, D. Kaleciak, K. Marusarz, B. Bukowski
***
Dzikie Pytony - Ski Doo Team 4 : 10 /1 : 4/
Bramki:
Dzikie Pytony: M. Gościej 1, M. Pawlikowski 1, T. Zając 1, T. Zembol 1
Ski Doo Team: A. Solarczyk 4, M. Barnowski 3, J. Gurgul 2, M. Bednarski 1
Skład:
Dzikie Pytony: D. Bryniarski, M. Gościej, M. Paszuda, W. Gut, T. Zając, T. Zembol, R. Kowalski, J. Fąfrowicz, M. Pawlikowski, R. Piguła, M. Ejsmond
Ski Doo Team: G. Balicki, Paweł Stoch, O. Pająk, M. Barnowski, J. Gurgul, M. Bednarski, J. Kubiniec, A. Solarczyk, W. Słodyczka, R. Budz
***
Poroniec - No Name 5 : 8 /3 : 2/
Bramki:
Poroniec: D. Grela 2, S. Świder 2, K. Grela 1
No Name: P. Dudziak 3, S. Jaszewski 2, M. Dziadkowiec 1, M. Galica 1, Z. Staszel 1
Skład:
Poroniec: T. Gąsienica, S. Świder, J. Pańszczyk, K. Grela, W. Skóbel, A. Łapka, D. Grela
No Name: Z. Stańco, Z. Staszel, W. Staszel, M. Galica, S. Jaszewski, M. Kalisz, P. Dudziak, M. Dziadkowiec
Bolsiaki - Joker 7 : 6 /2 : 3/
Bramki:
Bolsiaki: K. Mrugała 3, W. Król 1, M. Leks 1, P. Saguła 1, M. Spyrła 1
Joker: Z. Lasak 2, K. Czaja 1, M. Kołaciak 1, Ł. Olszowski 1, W. Pawlica 1
Skład:
Bolsiaki: J. Kożuch, P. Ligas, K. Mrugała, S. Saguła, M. Leks, G. Leks, K. Bielecki, J. Krajewski, W. Król, P. Saguła, M. Spyrła
Joker: A. Zaleski, M. Kołaciak, W. Pawlica, K. Czaja, Z. Lasak, Ł. Olszowski
Klasyfikacja najlepszego strzelca tutaj
Tabela tutaj