Poniżej wyniki 16 kolejki Podhalańskiej B klasy.
Grupa I
Kolejka 16 - 14-15 maja
Skawianin Skawa - Janosik Sieniawa 1-0
Skałka Rogoźnik - Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie 5-1
Bystry Nowe Bystre - Luboń Skomielna Biała 3-0 wo
Lepietnica Klikuszowa - Podgórki Krauszów 3-0 wo
Wierchy Lasek - Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2-0
Krokus Pyzówka - Delta Pieniążkowice 1-5
Tabela
Klasa B 2021/2022, grupa: Podhale I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nazwa |
M. |
Pkt. |
Z. |
R. |
P. |
Bramki |
1. |
Skałka Rogoźnik |
16 |
39 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
61-16 |
2. |
Wierchy Lasek |
16 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
47-20 |
3. |
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie |
16 |
36 |
12 |
0 |
4 |
55-31 |
4. |
Wisła Czarny Dunajec |
16 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
59-22 |
5. |
Delta Pieniążkowice |
16 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
42-33 |
6. |
Janosik Sieniawa |
16 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
39-27 |
7. |
Podgórki Krauszów |
16 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
40-48 |
8. |
Skawianin Skawa |
16 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
42-55 |
9. |
Bystry Nowe Bystre |
16 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
30-62 |
10. |
Krokus Pyzówka |
16 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
24-66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 17 - 21-22 maja
Krokus Pyzówka - Skawianin Skawa 22 maja, 17:00
Delta Pieniążkowice - Wierchy Lasek 22 maja, 11:00
Wisła Czarny Dunajec - Lepietnica Klikuszowa
Podgórki Krauszów - Bystry Nowe Bystre 21 maja, 17:00
Luboń Skomielna Biała - Skałka Rogoźnik
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie - Janosik Sieniawa 22 maja, 14:00
Grupa II
Kolejka 16 - 14-15 maja
Pauza: Asy Zakopane.
Spisz Krempachy - Łęgi Nowa Biała 5-2
Grel Trute 0-3 Spływ Sromowce Wyżne 0-3 wo
Gronik Gronków - Husarz Łapsze Wyżne 7-0
Gorc Ochotnica 1-0 Przełęcz Łopuszna 1-0
ZOR Frydman - Sokolica Krościenko nad Dunajcem 1-2
Tabela
Klasa B 2021/2022, grupa: Podhale II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nazwa |
M. |
Pkt. |
Z. |
R. |
P. |
Bramki |
1. |
Gronik Gronków |
15 |
40 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
71-11 |
2. |
Gorc Ochotnica |
15 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
54-16 |
3. |
Przełęcz Łopuszna |
14 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
67-12 |
4. |
Sokolica Krościenko nad Dunajcem |
14 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
40-21 |
5. |
Spisz Krempachy |
15 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
39-34 |
6. |
Asy Zakopane |
14 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
22-24 |
7. |
Łęgi Nowa Biała |
15 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
22-43 |
8. |
Husarz Łapsze Wyżne |
14 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
14-66 |
9. |
ZOR Frydman |
15 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
14-43 |
10. |
Spływ Sromowce Wyżne |
14 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
7-61 |
11. |
Grel Trute |
15 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
22-41 |
Kolejka 17 - 21-22 maja
Pauza: Spisz Krempachy.
Asy Zakopane - ZOR Frydman 22 maja, 14:00
Sokolica Krościenko nad Dunajcem - Gorc Ochotnica 22 maja, 14:00
Przełęcz Łopuszna - Gronik Gronków 22 maja, 14:00
Husarz Łapsze Wyżne - Grel Trute
Spływ Sromowce Wyżne - Łęgi Nowa Biała 22 maja, 17:00