Poniżej przedstawiamy wyniki 12 kolejki obydwu grup Podhalańskiej B klasy
Grupa I
Kolejka 12 - 4-5 maja
Delta Pieniążkowice 4-1 Skałka Rogoźnik 4-1
Skawianin Skawa 5-0 Janosik Sieniawa 5-0
Krokus Pyzówka 0-3 Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie (wo)
Lawina Spytkowice 11-0 Podgórki Krauszów 11-0
Luboń Skomielna Biała - Unia Naprawa 2-4
Tabela
Klasa B 2023/2024, grupa: Podhale I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nazwa |
M. |
Pkt. |
Z. |
R. |
P. |
Bramki |
1. |
Unia Naprawa |
12 |
34 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
47-20 |
2. |
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie |
12 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
52-19 |
3. |
Luboń Skomielna Biała |
12 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
45-20 |
4. |
Skawianin Skawa |
12 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
35-18 |
5. |
Lawina Spytkowice |
12 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
38-16 |
6. |
Skałka Rogoźnik |
12 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
25-21 |
7. |
Delta Pieniążkowice |
12 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
32-35 |
8. |
Janosik Sieniawa |
12 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
16-39 |
9. |
Podgórki Krauszów |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
30-55 |
Kolejka 13 - 11-12 maja
Luboń Skomielna Biała - Delta Pieniążkowice 11 maja, 17:00
Unia Naprawa - Lawina Spytkowice 11 maja, 17:00
Podgórki Krauszów - Krokus Pyzówka
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie - Skawianin Skawa 12 maja, 16:00
Janosik Sieniawa - Skałka Rogoźnik 12 maja, 11:00
Grupa II
Kolejka 12 - 4-5 maja
Pauza: KS II Zakopane.
Biali Biały Dunajec 0-14 Watra II Białka Tatrzańska 0-14
Gorc Ochotnica 2-3 Gronik Gronków 2-3
Spisz Krempachy 3-4 Spływ Sromowce Wyżne 3-4
Sokolica Krościenko nad Dunajcem 1-0 Łęgi Nowa Biała 1-0
Tabela
Klasa B 2023/2024, grupa: Podhale II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nazwa |
M. |
Pkt. |
Z. |
R. |
P. |
Bramki |
1. |
Sokolica Krościenko nad Dunajcem |
11 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
39-10 |
2. |
Watra II Białka Tatrzańska |
11 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
59-22 |
3. |
Gronik Gronków |
11 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
37-19 |
4. |
Gorc Ochotnica |
11 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
28-19 |
5. |
KS II Zakopane |
10 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
29-24 |
6. |
Spływ Sromowce Wyżne |
11 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
21-41 |
7. |
Spisz Krempachy |
11 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
20-41 |
8. |
Łęgi Nowa Biała |
10 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
23-34 |
9. |
Biali Biały Dunajec |
10 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
13-59 |
Kolejka 13 - 11-12 maja
Pauza: Sokolica Krościenko nad Dunajcem.
Łęgi Nowa Biała - Spisz Krempachy 12 maja, 17:00
Spływ Sromowce Wyżne - Gorc Ochotnica 12 maja, 17:00
Gronik Gronków - Biali Biały Dunajec 12 maja, 14:00
Watra II Białka Tatrzańska - KS II Zakopane 12 maja, 16:00